Amazon adidas  
18-04-2019 11:31 am
adidas Women's Superlite Cap, White/Light Onix, ONE SIZE
Lightweight 6-panel cap with premium 3d weld badge of sport logo
Mesh provides ultimate air flow and moisture-wicking
UPF 50 sun protection to guard against the sun's most harmful rays
Hook-and-loop back closure for adjustable fit
Non-glare undervisor for best vision while running and training
Amazon Vandesail  
Fiber Patch Cable, VANDESAIL 10G Gigabit Fiber Optic Cables with LC to LC Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP (1M, OM3-5Pack)
★ HIGH QUALITY MATERIAL — Fiber Optic Cable body is made of PVC/ LSZH plastic materials, which is shiny, tough, environmental protection, not fade, not broken and not easily deformed. The inside optical cable is aramid, which is tough, tensile, non-toxic, fire retardant, core protection and low smoke. The connector is PBT plastic materials and fine copper, which is firm, durable, environmental protection, high temperature resistant, not fade, not broken and not easily deformed.
★ HIGH QUALITY IMPORTED CORE — The core is OM3 of CORNING US, which is easy to weld, ensures small optical loss and stable transmission. The mortise is Japan imports zirconia powder ceramics, which is no data loss and has a long life( the usage count is more than 1,000 times) .
★INTERNATIONAL TELECOMMUNICATION STANDARD — The product has exquisite and mature crafts, conforms with International Telecommunication Standard. Using corners pressurized grinder and lapping process of SEIKO JAPAN, the core and mortise is no offset and the end face is no gap, no spots, no scratches and no depression. The One-Time Pass Rate of 3D Interferometer is up to 98%, conforming International IEC Standard.
★ MULTIMODE DUPLEX — 50/125 micron fiber cables with dual small form factor LC connectors are designed for 10 Gigabit applications in SAN networks and data centers; OM3 LOMMF (laser optimized multi-mode fiber) rated; Compatible with all multimode 50/125 micron fiber cabling Connects to VCSEL laser network equipment such as SFP+ transceivers, Ethernet switches, media converters, industrial Ethernet devices, and optical fiber NIC's
★ WIDELY USED — It is Suitable for SFP transceivers and media converters, compatible with HUAWEI and Cisco, such as Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module, Cisco SFP-10G-SR Gigabit Interface Converter SFP Module, Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transc
Fiber Patch Cable, VANDESAIL 10G Gigabit Fiber Optic Cables with LC to LC Multim
Amazon w.o.d welder  
Hand Care Treatment Cream Callus Repair By WOD Welder (16 oz) - For Fitness Athletes, Gymnastics, Weightlifters, and Rock Climbing - Heals Rips and Tears, Speeds Recovery - Essential Oils
HEAL RIPPED & TORN HANDS FAST! - Don't let hand rips and tears keep you away from your workout. Our handcare cream, Hands as Rx gets working immediately on the ugliest hand wounds and get your back on the bar faster. Don't let your athletic performance suffer due to injury. Our kits will become a necessary tool for your equipment bag. Pair with WOD Welder Solid Salve for best results and complete skin care.
ALL NATURAL SKIN CARE - We use natural active ingredients to hydrate your hands better than any water based lotion on the market. Nothing even comes close and our customers certainly agree that WOD Welder is the best. Callus shavers and scrapers can be difficult to use and remove too much, leaving you prone to injury. Water based lotions don't provide lasting hydration and can feel greasy and slippery while gripping the bar. Try us and you'll know why WODWelder is the most highly recommended.
DRYS FAST & LOCKS IN MOISTURE - We use the best ingredients to make sure your hands are happy. Our hand cream contains allantoin, lanolin, eucalyptus and peppermint oils. All ingredients help to add or lock in moisture, making your hands less prone to rips in the first place. Lanolin is especially good at that. Allantoin helps cell regeneration, speeding recovery from tears. Essentials oils, peppermint, and eucalyptus help this system and provide a great scent. Absorbs quickly and drys fast.
CHALK USERS NEED THIS- The WOD Welder Hand Care system counteracts the drying effects of chalk. Using chalk absorbs the moisture on your hands, giving you a great grip. Daily use drys your hands out, making them prone to dry cracking, shreds and tears. Dry skin tears easily from the grinding your hands take on the bar, the kettlebells, ropes, your endless pull ups. Protect your hands, push yourself hard
Hand Care Treatment Cream Callus Repair By WOD Welder (16 oz) - For Fitness Athl
We are a participant in the Amazon Services LLC Associates Program, an affiliate advertising program designed to provide a means for us to earn fees by linking to Amazon.com and affiliated sites.